理監事會

整合產業、服務產業、發展產業

理監事會

台灣食品暨製藥機械工業同業公會第九屆理監事簡歷冊

職別

姓名

性別

現職

通訊處

電話

理事長

王健蒼

國倉機械廠有限公司

董事長

434台中市龍井區台西南路250號

T:04-26300931

F:04-26303190

榮譽

理事長

施松林

金瑛發機械工業股份有限公司

董事長

513彰化縣埔心鄉員鹿路四段273號

T:04-8296166

F:04-8295986

榮譽

理事長

劉清三

元成機械股份有限公司

董事長

333桃園市龜山區華亞一路38號

T:03-3289396

F:03-3273771

榮譽

理事長

歐陽禹

安口食品機械股份有限公司

董事長

237新北市三峽區中正路一段351號

T:02-26733798

F:02-26733697

首席顧問

趙永全

中華民國對外貿易發展協會

秘書長(2002-2013)

105台北市松山區民生東路5段153號二樓之8

 

顧問

陳連發

勤發機電有限公司

董事長

247新北市蘆洲區三民路128巷91號

T:02-22823749

F:02-22826024

常務理事

宋奇沛

鎮江機器廠股份有限公司

總經理

420台中市豐原區合作街69號

T:04-25320245

F:04-25337545

常務理事

陳毓奇

金瑛發機械工業股份有限公司

顧問

513彰化縣埔心鄉員鹿路四段273號

T:04-8296166

F:04-8295986

常務理事

傅明斌

名揚精密有限公司

執行長

420台中市豐原區中陽路221號4樓

T:04-25203969

F:04-25202169

常務理事

劉瓊瑩

元成機械股份有限公司

總經理

333桃園市龜山區華亞一路38號

T:03-3289396

F:03-3273771

理事

張東鶴

鴻道工業有限公司

負責人

420台中市豐原區水源路258巷81弄29號

T:04-25253926
F:04-25239533

理事

林定岡

一中工業股份有限公司

特助

333桃園市龜山區龍校街123號

T:03-3204733

F:03-3204718

理事

林東穎

小林機械廠股份有限公司

協理

429台中市神岡區豐洲路960巷53弄68號

T:04-25610858

F:04-25626266

理事

謝永慧

金盛號鐵工廠

經理

804高雄市鼓山區青雲街85巷11號

T:07-5515397

F:07-5214538

理事

鄭瑞臺

永順利食品機械股份有限公司

總經理

429台中市神岡區社口村中山路360巷55號

T:04-25610868

F:04-25612308

理事

周建智

商裕機械有限公司

經理

244新北市林口區工二工業區工八路14號

T:02-86014966

F:02-86012866

理事

吳翰達

鼎翰機械有限公司

負責人

247新北市蘆洲區永安南路1段142巷60號

T:02-82851108

F:02-28472018

理事

黃渝田

士邦食品機械廠有限公司

經理

412台中市大里區仁化里工業11路145號

T:04-24917595

F:04-24917565

理事

董丞家

總興實業股份有限公司

經理

824高雄市燕巢區安招路669號

T:07-6166555

F:07-6169555

理事

羅勝德

銓麥企業股份有限公司

總經理

622嘉義縣大林鎮大埔美園區16路8號

T:05-2956390

F:05-2955113

常務監事

鍾親穎

玄盛企業股份有限公司

總經理

237新北市三峽區白雞路64-9號

T:02-26721588
F:02-26737809

監事

張碩傑

宜大科技股份有限公司

總經理

270宜蘭縣蘇澳鎮龍德工業區龍祥一路6號

T:03-9902701

F:03-9905638

監事

游翔婷

老松機械股份有限公司

經理

242新北市新莊區頭前路92號

T:02-29900668

F:02-29900722

監事

張肇原

維晟自動化機械股份有限公司

總經理

510彰化縣員林市大明里員集路一段472號

T:04-8725907

F:04-8720966

監事

黃華彬

晉暉機械股份有限公司

董事長

437台中市大甲區重義三路26巷10號

T:04-26872368

F:04-26872487

候補理事

林軒儀

川銓企業有限公司

業務經理

241新北市三重區中興北街127號

T:02-29958222

F:02-29958202

候補理事

黃彥皓

沛鑫包裝科技股份有限公司

特助

304新竹縣新豐鄉埔和村18鄰埔頂465-1號

T:03-5687178

F:03-5686821

候補理事

謝昀倫

達鑫機械有限公司

業務經理

542南投縣草屯鎮墩煌路1段168巷30號

T:049-2318335F:049-2314063

候補理事

陳建達

繼盛機械工業有限公司

經理

249新北市八里區文昌路91號

T:02-26103688

F:02-26105686

候補理事

張 豪

金寬達實業有限公司

總經理

221新北市汐止區大同路一段239號15樓之3 (台灣科學園區T2)

T:02-86915577

F:02-86923232

候補監事

廖宜南

本源興股份有限公司

課長

338桃園市蘆竹區內厝村長安路二段40號

T:03-3225531

F:03-3228090

總幹事

陳勝地

本會總幹事

110台北市信義路5段5號4A-04室

T:02-27230036

F:02-27230039

副總幹事

黃彥文

本會副總幹事

110台北市信義路5段5號4A-04室

T:02-27230036

F:02-27230039

 

選單

熱門推薦